Przewodnicząca Rady Pedagogicznej:

mgr Beata Szydłowska – Dyrektor Szkoły

 

Członkowie Rady Pedagogicznej:

Balcerzak Renata
Bany Beata
Basek Hanna
Bąk Elżbieta
Bogucka Anna
Bugaj Genowefa, s.
Ćwiek Joanna
Danowska Agata
Dąbrowska-Dakus Agnieszka
Deska Agnieszka
Dobrowolska Anna
Dorsz Anna
Ducin Małgorzata
Dudziak Katarzyna
Gołębiowska Agnieszka
Guć Greta
Jaworski Igor
Kalińska-Soćko Katarzyna
Kałasa-Fergińska Bożena
Kamińska Agnieszka
Kamińska Bogumiła
Kamińska Michalina
Kiełtyka Monika
Kierska Ewa
Knotek Justyna
Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
Konieczna Dorota
Książek Anna
Lenartowicz Joanna
Majchrzak Krzysztof
Majewska Joanna
Marczak Renata
Mazek Agata
Mielańczuk Hanna
Niewińska Agnieszka
Orzechowska Agata
Ostrowska Joanna
Owczarczyk Katarzyna
Pacek Małgorzata
Pec Lidia
Przywara Marcin, ks.
Pucyńska Dorota
Raczkowska Ewa
Rogulska Renata
Rosłoniec Mariola
Skolimowski Krzysztof
Skorupska Jolanta
Solarewicz Beata
Suchcicka Anna
Szaciłło Andrzej
Szaciłło Katarzyna
Szczęśniak Beata
Szelenbaum Anna
Szklarek Anna
Sztuka Zofia, s.
Szydłowska Beata
Szymańska Magdalena
Szyszko Danuta
Tereszczyński Mateusz
Twardowska-Róg Agnieszka
Walędzik Joanna
Wiącek Ewelina
Winnicka Irena
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
Wojciechowska Anita
Wojciechowska Marta
Wołoszynek Artur
Wysoczańska Joanna
Zawada Karolina
Zbysińska Irena
Zygmunt Katarzyna
Żurawski Dariusz

 

Anna Araś-Sajdak
Renata Balcerzak
Beata Bany Artur
Basek Hanna
Basek Elżbieta
Bąk Anna Bogucka
s. Urszula Genowefa Bugaj
Joanna Ćwiek
Agnieszka Dąbrowska
Anna Dobrowolska
Andrzej Dobrowolski
Anna Dorsz
Małgorzata Ducin
Katarzyna Dudziak
Małgorzata Dworska
Greta Guć
Igor Jaworski
Bożena Kałasa-Fergińska
Agnieszka Kamińska
Bogumiła Kamińska
Edyta Kamińska
Michalina Kamińska
Monika Kiełtyka
Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk
Dorota Konieczna
Anna Książek
Joanna Lenartowicz
Krzysztof Majchrzak
Joanna Majewska
Renata Marczak
Agata Mazek
Hanna Mielańczuk
Agnieszka Niewińska
Katarzyna Owczarczyk
Małgorzata Pacek
Lidia Pec
Jolanta Podolak
Małgorzata Pożarowszczyk
Dorota Pucyńska
Ewa Raczkowska
ks. Ryszard Robakiewicz SAC
Mariola Rosłoniec
Edyta Sąsiadek
Maria Siwak
Krzysztof Skolimowski
Jolanta Skorupska
Beata Solarewicz
Anna Suchcicka
Dorota Sychowiec
Andrzej Szaciłło
Katarzyna Szaciłło
Beata Szczęśniak
Anna Szelenbaum
Anna Szklarek
s. Sylwia Zofia Sztuka
Beata Szydłowska
Magdalena Szymańska
ks. Grzegorz Świecarz SAC
Edyta Ujazdowska
Irena Winnicka
Katarzyna Wiśniewska
Anita Wojciechowska
Marta Wojciechowska
Artur Wołoszynek
Konrad Wyrwas
Joanna Wysoczańska
Hanna Zarzecka
Irena Zbysińska
Katarzyna Zygmunt
Dariusz Żurawski